Погода в Полтавском районе
Популярные пункты
Города
А
Б
Бабайково Бабанское Бабичи Базилевщина Байрак (Диканьская поселковая община) Байрак (Мачеховская сельская община) Бакай Баловка Балясное Батьки Безручки Безручки Белики Белокони Белоконовка Белуховка Бельск Бережновка
В
Вакулиха Валок Варваровка (Драбиновкая сельская община) Варваровка (Мартыновская сельская община) Василе-Устимовка Василевка (Диканьская поселковая община) Василевка (Кобелякская городская община) Василевка (Коломацкая сельская община) Василевка (Чутовская поселковая община) Васильково Васильцы Васьки (Мачеховская сельская община) Васьки (Опошнянская поселковая община) Ватажково Вацы Великая Павловка Великая Пожарня Великая Рублевка
Г
Гаврилки Гавронцы Гаевое Гаймаровка Галагуровка Гали-Горбатки Галийка Галущина Гребля Ганжевка Ганжи (Новосанжарская поселковая община) Ганжи (Решетиловская городская община) Гарбузовка Гвоздиковка Гетманка Глинское Глобовка
Д
Давыдовка (Карловская городская община) Давыдовка (Новосанжарская поселковая община) Давыдовка (Полтавская городская община) Дадакаловка Дамаска Дашковка Дейкаловка Дейнековка Деменки Демидовка Демьяновка Демьянцы Деревки
Деряги Диброва (Великорублевская сельская община) Диброва (Диканьская поселковая община) Диброва (Опошнянская поселковая община) Диканька Дмитренки (Мачеховская сельская община) Дмитренки (Решетиловская городская община) Дмитровка Довбневка Долгая Пустошь Должик Должок Долина (Полтавская городская община)
З
И
К
Казачье Калашники Каленики Калиновка Кальницкое Каменка Каменное Канавы Кантемировка Каплуновка Капустяны Карабазовка Кардашовка Карловка Карнаухи Карпуси Касьяны Кашубовка Квитковое Келебердовка Килочки Кирилло-Анновка Киряково Киселевка Кишеньки Клименки (Мачеховская сельская община) Клименки (Опошнянская поселковая община) Климковка Климовка
Клюсовка Клюшники Княжева Слобода Кобеляки Кобы Ковалевка Ковалево Коваленковка Кованчик Кованьковка Ковжижа Козельщина Козловщина Козубы Кокозовка Коленьки Колесниковка Колодяжно Коломак (Новосёловская сельская община) Коломак (Решетиловская городская община) Коломацкое Колотии Кольченки Комаровка Коноваловка Кононенки Копылы Коржи Коржиха
Корлюково Короленковка Косточки Косяки Котельва Кохановка Кочубеевка Кошмановка Красногорка Красное (Кобелякская городская община) Красное (Мартыновская сельская община) Кратова Говтва Крахмальцы Кривки Круглое Крутая Балка Крюково Кузьменки Куклинцы Кукобовка Кумы Куновка Кунцево Курилеховка Кустолово Кустолово Первое Кустолово-Суходолка Кустоловы Кущи Кучеровка
Л
Лабуревка Лаврики Лавринцы Лагоды Лазки Ландари Ланная Ланы Латышовка Лахны Лебединое Леваневское Левенцовка (Мачеховская сельская община) Левенцовка (Чутовская поселковая община)
М
Мазуровка Майоровка Макарцовка Максимовка Макухи Макуховка Малая Нехвороща Малая Перещепина Малая Рублевка Малая Рудка Маловидное Малое Ладыжино Малое Никольское Малые Будища Малые Козубы Малые Солонцы Малый Бакай Малый Кобелячек Малый Тростянец Маниловка
Маньковка Марковка (Белицкая поселковая община) Марковка (Терешковская сельская община) Мартыновка Мартыновка (Кобелякская городская община) Марченки Марьевка Марьино Марьяновка (Мартыновская сельская община) Марьяновка (Новосанжарская поселковая община) Матвеевка Матяши Мачехи Машевка Маячка Медяновка Межгорье Милорадово Мильцы Миновка
Мирное (Белицкая поселковая община) Мирное (Решетиловская городская община) Мироновка Миськи Млыны Михайлики Михайловка Михайловка (Диканьская поселковая община) Михайловка (Зеньковская городская община) Михайловка Первая Михайлово Михайловское Михновка Млынки Молодиковщина Морозы (Зеньковская городская община) Морозы (Кобелякская городская община) Мушина Гребля Мушты Мысики Мякеньковка
Н
Нагорное Надежда Надержинщина Назаренки (Великорублевская сельская община) Назаренки (Новосанжарская поселковая община) Нелюбовка Нестеренки Нехвороща Нижние Млыны Нижние Ольшаны Нижние Ровни
О
П
Павловка (Кобелякская городская община) Павловка (Михайловская сельская община) Павловка (Скороходовская поселковая община) Павловщина Пальчиковка Паненки Панское Пасечники Пасечное Пасковка Паськовка Патлаевка Пащенки Пеленковщина Первозвановка Первомайское Перегоновка Перелески Першотравневое (Зеньковская городская община) Першотравневое (Чутовская поселковая община) Песчанка Песчаное Петрашовка Петренки Петро-Анновка Петро-Давыдовка
Петровка (Зеньковская городская община) Петровка (Машевская поселковая община) Петровка (Полтавская городская община) Петровка (Скороходовская поселковая община) Пилипенки Пирки Писаревка Писаревщина Писаренки (Мачеховская сельская община) Писаренки (Решетиловская городская община) Плавни Плоское Поводы Подваровка Подгора Подгорное Подгорье Подлепичи Подозерка Подок Пожарная Балка Покровское (Зеньковская городская община) Покровское (Решетиловская городская община) Пологи Пологи-Низ Полтава
Полтава (Супруновка) Полузорье Поповка (Диканьская поселковая община) Поповка (Карловская городская община) Поповка (Опошнянская поселковая община) Попово Портновка Потеряйки Потеряйки-Горовые Поточек Правобережная Соколка Приднепрянское Пристанционное Прогресс Прокоповка Прони Проскуры Просяниковка Проценки Прощурады Пруглы Пудловка Пустовары Пышненки
Р
С
Самарщина Сапожино Саранчовка Сахновщина Светловщина Светлогорское Свечкарево Свечкаревщина Свистуновка Селещина Семьяновка Сени Сенное Сердюки Сивериновка Сивцы Сидоряче Скибовка Скороходово Славки Славновка Слинковщина Слиньков Яр
Смородщина Сноповое Собковка Соколова Балка Соколовщина Соленая Балка Солнечное Соломаховка Соседки Сосновка (Кобелякская городская община) Сосновка (Полтавская городская община) Сохацкая Балка Ставковое Стадница Старая Михайловка Старицковка Старые Санжары Стаси Стенка Степановка (Диканьская поселковая община) Степановка (Коломацкая сельская община) Степановка (Скороходовская поселковая община) Степное
Степовое (Белицкая поселковая община) Степовое (Скороходовская поселковая община) Столбина Долина Сторожевое Стрелевщина Стрижевщина Ступки (Зеньковская городская община) Ступки (Новосёловская сельская община) Судиевка Судовка (Диканьская поселковая община) Судовка (Новосанжарская поселковая община) Сулимы (Зеньковская городская община) Сулимы (Новосанжарская поселковая община) Супротивная Балка Супруновка Сухая Маячка Сухиновка Сухое Сухоносовка Сухорабовка Счастливое Сягайлы
Т
Ф
Ч
Ш
Шабельники Шамраевка Шапки Шарлаи Шевченки (Зеньковская городская община) Шевченки (Кобелякская городская община) Шевченки (Мачеховская сельская община) Шевченко Шевченковка